Monday MON 1 January 0001
Monday MON 1 January 0001
Monday MON 1 January 0001
Monday MON 1 January 0001
Monday MON 1 January 0001
1
Saturday SAT 1 August 2020
2
Sunday SUN 2 August 2020
3
Monday MON 3 August 2020
4
Tuesday TUE 4 August 2020
5
Wednesday WED 5 August 2020
6
Thursday THU 6 August 2020
7
Friday FRI 7 August 2020
8
Saturday SAT 8 August 2020
9
Sunday SUN 9 August 2020
10
Monday MON 10 August 2020
11
Tuesday TUE 11 August 2020
12
Wednesday WED 12 August 2020
13
Thursday THU 13 August 2020
14
Friday FRI 14 August 2020
15
Saturday SAT 15 August 2020
16
Sunday SUN 16 August 2020
17
Monday MON 17 August 2020
18
Tuesday TUE 18 August 2020
19
Wednesday WED 19 August 2020
20
Thursday THU 20 August 2020
21
Friday FRI 21 August 2020
22
Saturday SAT 22 August 2020
Lizz Wright

Lizz Wright © Jesse Kitt

Sol Gabetta

Sol Gabetta © Uwe ARens

Robin Ticciati

Robin Ticciati © Marco Borggreve

Lahav Shani

Lahav Shani © Marco Borggreve (Ausschnitt)

Janoska Ensemble

Janoska Ensemble © Julia Wesely

Teodor Currentzis

Teodor Currentzis © Julia Wesely

VOCES8

VOCES8 © Andy Staples

Schenken Sie Musik. Das Package Ihrer Wahl (Jugendpackage)

 

Events in this series

18
SundaySUN 18 February 2018

Wiener Symphoniker / Trifonov / Shani

Sunday 18 February 2018
11.00 AM
Großer Saal
19
MondayMON 19 February 2018

Wiener Symphoniker / Trifonov / Shani

Monday 19 February 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal
23
FridayFRI 23 February 2018

London Symphony Orchestra / Ibragimova / Bringuier

Friday 23 February 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal
04
SundaySUN 04 March 2018

Salut Salon
»Liebe«

Sunday 04 March 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal
13
TuesdayTUE 13 March 2018

Wiener Symphoniker / Ax / Langrée

Tuesday 13 March 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal
14
WednesdayWED 14 March 2018

Wiener Symphoniker / Ax / Langrée

Wednesday 14 March 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal
04
WednesdayWED 04 April 2018

VOCES8
»Slap that Bass«

Wednesday 04 April 2018
07.30 PM
Mozart-Saal
11
WednesdayWED 11 April 2018

Lizz Wright
»Grace«

Wednesday 11 April 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal
14
SaturdaySAT 14 April 2018

Wiener Philharmoniker / Gabetta / Oramo

Saturday 14 April 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal
15
SundaySUN 15 April 2018

Wiener Philharmoniker / Gabetta / Oramo

Sunday 15 April 2018
11.00 AM
Großer Saal
25
FridayFRI 25 May 2018

Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment / Paterson
»Wiene: Der Rosenkavalier«

Friday 25 May 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal
05
TuesdayTUE 05 June 2018

Janoska Ensemble / Michael Schade
»Freunde, das Leben ist lebenswert!«

Tuesday 05 June 2018
07.30 PM
Mozart-Saal
28
ThursdayTHU 28 June 2018

MusicAeterna / Richter / Boesch / Currentzis
»Mahler: Symphonie Nr. 4«

Thursday 28 June 2018
07.30 PM
Großer Saal